Citrus Vulgaris

Abbreviations:citr
Common Names:Bitter Orange
Botanical Name;Citrus aurantium
Category:Plant

[Citrus Vulgaris. Read more...]

 Citrus Vulgaris in Boericke's Materia Medica


Logo Maharana Homoeo Reader